Home » O szkole » Klasy I – VI

Klasy I – VI

Archiwum

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

Uczniowie klasy I

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1 Seweryn Ciebiera
2 Sebastian Drzał
3 Mateusz Franczykowski
4 Krystian Gubernat
5 Kornelia Janowska
6 Agnieszka Mardacz
7 Karol Miłek
8 Karina Sanek
9 Kacper Świder
10 Weronika Wójcik

 

Uczniowie klasy II

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1. Adrian Adamczyk
2. Oliwia Czarnik
3. Natalia Hudzik
4. Dawid Kalandyk
5. Jakub Kunysz
6. Nikodem Lech
7. Alicja Motyl
8. Mateusz Motyl
9. Patryk Pasternak
10. Oliwer Pizło
11. Natalia Przerwanek
12. Kacper Soja
13. Emil Szular
14. Jakub Tobiasz
15. Sebastian Wójcik
16. Gabriela Ziemba

 

Uczniowie klasy III

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1. Weronika Baran
2. Krzysztof Bassara
3. Gabriela Borek
4. Szymon Borek
5. Rafał Chmiel
6. Andrzej Kaszuba
7. Kinga Kubacka
8. Amelia Lasota
9. Sebastian Lib
10. Emilia Lis-Gubernat
11. Anna Mardacz
12. Miłosz Michno
13. Wiktoria Michno
14. Szymon Mik
15. Marcin Olech
16. Sebastian Pomianek
17. Piotr Rabich
18. Tomasz Rusinek
19. Daria Soja
20. Izabela Sołek
21. Faustyna Świder
22. Faustyna Turczańska
23. Kacper Wacław
24. Adrian Ziomek

 

Uczniowie klasy IV

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1. Szymon Bujak
2. Bartłomiej Chmiel
3. Kinga Ciebiera
4. Justyna Cieplik
5. Patrycja Jaksan
6. Karolina Kalandyk
7. Martyna Kaszuba
8. Kamil Kocoń
9. Patryk Lasota
10. Dominika Lib
11. Roksana Nabożna
12. Mateusz Pisarek
13. Monika Pisarek
14. Karolina Pomianek
15. Kacper Rzepka
16. Kacper Witalec
17. Mateusz Ziomek

 

 

 

 

Uczniowie klasy V

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1. Damian Bassara
2. Mikołaj Być
3. Paulina Ceglarz
4. Marek Ciebiera
5. Gabriela Jastrzębska
6. Miłosz Koczynasz
7. Ryszard Kubacki
8. Karolina Kula
9. Kamila Kuter
10. Maksymilian Lib
11. Sebastian Olech
12. Kamila Pisarek
13. Karol Smyżeń
14. Kacper Świder
15. Weronika Świder
16. Aleksandra Tobiasz
17. Rita Wolska

18.

Katarzyna Wójcik

19.

Karolina Ziemba

20.

Katarzyna Zięba

 

Uczniowie klasy 6

Lp.

Imię

Nazwisko

1. Dominika Baran
2. Gabriela Bassara
3. Zuzanna Bujak
4. Dawid Chaba
5. Andrzej Ciebiera
6. Kamila Cioch
7. Michał Kornak
8. Michał Lech
9. Sylwia Lib
10. Franciszek Lis- Gubernat
11. Piotr Mazur
12. Jan Miłek
13. Patrycja Rodzoń
14. Kamil Róg
15. Tomasz Rzepka
16. Kinga Rzucek
17. Bernadeta Turczańska
18. Jakub Zięba
19. Natalia Ziomek
20. Weronika Zuba